Lesrooster

Selecteer een rooster


Zomervakantie 2017

Geldig van 24-07-2017 tot 03-09-2017
 maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
07:00
07:30Bosloop / Bootcamp07:30 - 08:30 uur
08:00
Yoga08:15 - 09:15 uur
Condex09:00 - 10:00 uur
Rebbbel training.09:00 - 10:00 uur
Yoga09:15 - 10:15 uur
Buikspierkwartier09:30 - 09:45 uur
Kleutergym en -zwemmen10:00 - 11:00 uur
Yoga10:15 - 11:15 uur
08:30Aqua Joggen08:30 - 09:15 uur
Fitness Dance09:00 - 10:00 uur
Spinning09:00 - 09:45 uur
Aqua Joggen09:15 - 10:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier09:30 - 09:45 uur
Zweminstructie vakantie08:30 - 12:30 uur
Fitness Les09:00 - 10:00 uur
Kids streetdance/freestyle/hip hop t/m 609:15 - 10:00 uur
Judo 3 t/m 5 jr09:15 - 10:00 uur
Kids Streetdance/Freestyle/Hip Hop 6 t/m 12 jr10:00 - 11:00 uur
Judo 6 t/m 7 jr10:00 - 11:00 uur
Pop Musical11:00 - 12:30 uur
Judo 8 t/m 11 jr11:00 - 12:00 uur
Aqua Joggen08:45 - 09:30 uur
Yoga08:45 - 09:45 uur
Buikspierkwartier09:30 - 09:45 uur
Kleutergym en -zwemmen09:30 - 10:30 uur
Cross Workout10:00 - 10:45 uur
Zweminstructie vakantie10:30 - 12:30 uur
All Stars11:00 - 12:00 uur
09:00Fitness Les09:00 - 10:00 uur
Pilates/ Body Works09:00 - 10:00 uur
Aqua-fitness09:00 - 09:45 uur
Buikspierkwartier09:30 - 09:45 uur
Pilates09:00 - 10:00 uur
Kids Event09:00 - 11:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier10:00 - 10:15 uur
09:30Spinning09:30 - 10:30 uur
Yoga10:00 - 11:00 uur
Bootcamp10:00 - 11:00 uur
10:00Jazz ballet 16+10:00 - 11:15 uur
All Stars H2011:00 - 12:00 uur
Klassiek ballet 16+11:15 - 12:30 uur
Kids Streetdance 2,5 t/m 6 jr10:00 - 10:45 uur
Zweminstructie vakantie10:00 - 13:00 uur
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30Klassiek/jazz/modern&zwemmen 3 t/m 11 jr13:30 - 14:30 uur
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30Kickboksen Jeugd16:30 - 17:30 uurBreakdance/Funkstyle/Streetstyle16:30 - 18:00 uurJunior Fitness16:30 - 17:30 uur
17:00
17:30Junior Fitness17:30 - 18:30 uur
18:00Pentjak Silat18:00 - 19:00 uur
Condex18:30 - 19:30 uur
Pilates19:00 - 20:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier19:30 - 19:45 uur
Karate Jeugd18:00 - 19:00 uurWedstrijdgroepen Dans18:00 - 19:30 uur
Pilates19:00 - 20:00 uur
Judo + Jiu Jitsu 12 - 16 jr19:00 - 20:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier19:30 - 19:45 uur
(Commercial) Hip Hop/House/Dancehall 12+19:30 - 20:30 uur
Spinning19:30 - 20:15 uur
Judo Senioren20:00 - 21:00 uur
Condex/Fitness les20:00 - 21:00 uur
18:30
19:00Klassiek, Jazz & Modern 13+19:00 - 20:15 uur
Cardioboxen19:00 - 20:30 uur
Buikspierkwartier19:30 - 19:45 uur
Spinning19:30 - 20:15 uur
Kickboksen19:00 - 20:00 uur
Yoga19:00 - 20:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier19:30 - 19:45 uur
Karate Jaap Bol19:30 - 20:30 uur
Yoga20:00 - 21:00 uur
Kickboksen20:00 - 21:00 uur
Fitness/cross les20:00 - 21:00 uur
Vrije training Karate19:00 - 20:00 uur
Buikspierkwartier19:30 - 19:45 uur
19:30
20:00Cross Workout20:00 - 20:45 uur
Jiu-jitsu jeugd & junior20:00 - 21:00 uur
20:30
21:00Jiu Jitsu Senioren21:00 - 22:00 uur
21:30
22:00
maandag
Fitness Les
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates/ Body Works
09:00 - 10:00
Aqua-fitness
09:00 - 09:45
Buikspierkwartier
09:30 - 09:45
Jazz ballet 16+
10:00 - 11:15
All Stars H20
11:00 - 12:00
Klassiek ballet 16+
11:15 - 12:30
Pentjak Silat
18:00 - 19:00
Condex
18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Buikspierkwartier
19:30 - 19:45
Cross Workout
20:00 - 20:45
dinsdag
Yoga
08:15 - 09:15
Condex
09:00 - 10:00
Rebbbel training.
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
09:15 - 10:15
Buikspierkwartier
09:30 - 09:45
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Kickboksen Jeugd
16:30 - 17:30
Cardioboxen
19:00 - 20:30
Buikspierkwartier
19:30 - 19:45
Spinning
19:30 - 20:15
woensdag
Aqua Joggen
08:30 - 09:15
Fitness Dance
09:00 - 10:00
Spinning
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Joggen
09:15 - 10:00
Buikspierkwartier
09:30 - 09:45
Karate Jeugd
18:00 - 19:00
Kickboksen
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Buikspierkwartier
19:30 - 19:45
Karate Jaap Bol
19:30 - 20:30
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Kickboksen
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness/cross les
20:00 - 21:00
donderdag
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Kids Event
09:00 - 11:00
Buikspierkwartier
10:00 - 10:15
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Buikspierkwartier
19:30 - 19:45
Spinning
19:30 - 20:15
Judo Senioren
20:00 - 21:00
Condex/Fitness les
20:00 - 21:00
Jiu Jitsu Senioren
21:00 - 22:00
vrijdag
Aqua Joggen
08:45 - 09:30
Yoga
08:45 - 09:45
Buikspierkwartier
09:30 - 09:45
Cross Workout
10:00 - 10:45
All Stars
11:00 - 12:00
Junior Fitness
16:30 - 17:30
Junior Fitness
17:30 - 18:30
Buikspierkwartier
19:30 - 19:45
zondag
Spinning
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Bootcamp
10:00 - 11:00